Participants list

Name: Kęstutis
Last name: Kaniauskas
Runner no.: 846
Team / Organization: Ko čia batai?
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Neringa
Last name: Domarkienė
Runner no.: 333
Team / Organization: Maratomanija
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Sonata
Last name: Urbaitienė
Runner no.: 11
Team / Organization: Bėgimo klubas
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Bernardas
Last name: Paulauskas
Runner no.: 2531
Team / Organization: Paulauskai
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vasaris
Last name: Paulauskas
Runner no.: 2532
Team / Organization: Paulauskai
Running distance: 3 km
Name: EGIDIJUS
Last name: LUBYS
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Simona
Last name: Greičiūtė
Runner no.: 1643
Team / Organization: Papūsk
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Ieva
Last name: Grigalioniene
Runner no.: 2430
Team / Organization: Panos
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Danguolė
Last name: Stirbienė
Runner no.: 2429
Team / Organization: Panos
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Bartkus
Runner no.: 554
Team / Organization: Kauno Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Urtė
Last name: Urbikaitė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Vydūno gimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Augustinas
Last name: Urbikas
Runner no.: 5453
Team / Organization: Už Ukrainą
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Justina
Last name: Kravčenkaitė
Runner no.: 1520
Team / Organization: Logomoko
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Orinta
Last name: Anglickienė
Runner no.: 1289
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos „Vyturio“ progimnazija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vaidas
Last name: Garbačiūnas
Runner no.: 326
Team / Organization: Kauno bmk
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Ramūnas
Last name: Zaniauskis
Runner no.: 618
Team / Organization: Už Ukrainą
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Grėtė
Last name: Anglickaitė
Runner no.: 5877
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos „Vyturio“ progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Asta
Last name: Prosevičienė
Runner no.: 2653
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos „Vyturio“ progimnazija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Akvilė
Last name: Prosevičiūtė
Runner no.: 2652
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos „Vyturio“ progimnazija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Andrius
Last name: Vaitkevičius
Runner no.: 809
Team / Organization: Origami runners
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Laura
Last name: Lazdinša
Runner no.: 2375
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Donatas
Last name: Lazdinš
Runner no.: 2374
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Rutė
Runner no.: 594
Team / Organization: NEKO Runners
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Gintas
Last name: Pociūnas
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Lietuvos astakologų draugija
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Figoras
Runner no.: 5338
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lengvosios atletikos mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jurkeit
Last name: Michael
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Tadas
Last name: Simanavičius
Runner no.: 829
Team / Organization: Bryžas
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Aurimas
Last name: Norgėla
Runner no.: 292
Team / Organization: RestoLt
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Laurynas
Last name: Saltmeris
Runner no.: 5439
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos „Vyturio“ progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Karolina
Last name: Zakareviciute
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: VšĮ ori senatvė
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Karolina
Last name: Zakarevičiutė
Runner no.: 1616
Team / Organization: VšĮ ori senatvė
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Magomed
Last name: Alisultanov
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Mintė
Last name: Vilimaitytė
Runner no.: 2618
Team / Organization: Išvirusios morkos
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Goda
Last name: Špučytė
Runner no.: 2612
Team / Organization: Išvirusios morkos
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Baranauskas
Runner no.: 610
Team / Organization: Solorent
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Žilvinas
Last name: Lelėnas
Runner no.: 611
Team / Organization: Solorent
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Aurimas
Last name: Statulevičius
Runner no.: 622
Team / Organization: Solorent
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Erika
Last name: Liauksminė
Runner no.: 1244
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vaikų linija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Aurelija
Last name: Staskevičė
Runner no.: 1345
Team / Organization: Biofarmacija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Robertas
Last name: Staskevičius
Runner no.: 1344
Team / Organization: Biofarmacija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Evelina
Last name: Sargiūnienė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: VšĮ Panevėžio miesto poliklinika
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Saulius
Last name: Kriaučiūnas
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: VšĮ Panevėžio miesto poliklinika
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Silvija
Last name: Kueck
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Rusne
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Vilma
Last name: Kanscheit
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Rusne
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Elena
Last name: Kaniauskaitė
Runner no.: 545
Team / Organization: Ko čia batai?
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Eglė
Last name: Kazickaitė
Runner no.: 278
Team / Organization: Apeirono teatras
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Eduards
Last name: Šimkovs
Runner no.: 384
Team / Organization: VIA-S Running Division
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Agnė
Last name: Siliūnienė
Runner no.: 1573
Team / Organization: SALTO
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gintaras
Last name: Martinkus
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Martinkus Group
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Gintaras
Last name: Martinkus
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Martinkus Group
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Šarūnė
Last name: Slavinskienė
Runner no.: 1267
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos „Vyturio“ progimnazija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Tuma
Runner no.: 843
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Nina
Last name: Šamakova
Runner no.: 399
Team / Organization: KLKSK \”Šermukšnis\”
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Vitalija
Last name: Lukošienė
Runner no.: 1513
Team / Organization: Pats sau
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Arūnas
Last name: Pipiras
Runner no.: 1491
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Audrius
Last name: Černauskas
Runner no.: 1501
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Algirdas
Last name: Medeikis
Runner no.: 18
Team / Organization: Bėgimo klubas
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Stropus
Runner no.: 41
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vaikų linija
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Monika
Last name: Karpaviciute
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Girls just wanna have… a run
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Deimante
Last name: Anochina
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Girls just wanna have… a run
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Romas
Last name: Toleikis
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Evarosa
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Eva
Last name: Elvikytė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Evarosa
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Simona
Last name: Toleikienė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Evarosa
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Janušas
Runner no.: 764
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Andrius
Last name: Kazlauskas
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Gtenta.lt
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Eitavicius
Runner no.: 789
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Emilis
Last name: Korsakas
Runner no.: 430
Team / Organization: Na, pagauk!
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Justas
Last name: Pauga
Runner no.: 795
Team / Organization: MayhemAthlete
Running distance: 10 km
Name: David
Last name: Fernandes
Runner no.: 4
Team / Organization: FZ
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Pedro
Last name: Fachina
Runner no.: 3
Team / Organization: FZ
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Aurimas
Last name: Cirtautas
Runner no.: 435
Team / Organization: Bėgimo klubas
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Martinkus
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Martinkus Group
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Juliana
Last name: Babickienė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Running pandas
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Artūras
Last name: Babickas
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Running pandas
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Jonas
Last name: Giedraitis
Runner no.: 1502
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Judita
Last name: Jurjonaitė
Runner no.: 1503
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Rovena
Last name: Dirvonskienė
Runner no.: 1504
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Juodis
Runner no.: 1505
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Inga
Last name: Puodytė
Runner no.: 1506
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Ana
Last name: Tamošaitienė
Runner no.: 1507
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Valentinas
Last name: Poliščiukas
Runner no.: 271
Team / Organization: Švyturys
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Valdas
Last name: Grušas
Runner no.: 5532
Team / Organization: Vilties miesto Radijogama
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Žilvinas
Last name: Urbonas
Runner no.: 1508
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Kutkaitis
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: NEKO Runners
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Jolita
Last name: Domarkienė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Versmė OK
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vytautas
Last name: Jazepčikas
Runner no.: 287
Team / Organization: TRItonas
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Rūta
Last name: Cimarmanaitė
Runner no.: 286
Team / Organization: TRItonas
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Valdas
Last name: Grušas
Runner no.: 2767
Team / Organization: Vilties miesto Radijogama
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Irmantas
Last name: Janušauskas
Runner no.: 256
Team / Organization: Vėtra
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Valdas
Last name: Šmaižys
Runner no.: 29
Team / Organization: Maratomanija
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Lina
Last name: Abrmaitytė – Šmaižė
Runner no.: 31
Team / Organization: Maratomanija
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Marijus
Last name: Sandaras
Runner no.: 361
Team / Organization: Klasmann-Deilmann Šilutė
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Artūras
Last name: Vyšniauskas
Runner no.: 182
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Alšauskas
Runner no.: 181
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Aurimas
Last name: Girskis
Runner no.: 188
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Neringa
Last name: Vitkutė-Makarskienė
Runner no.: 183
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Rolandas
Last name: Rupšlaukis
Runner no.: 187
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Gintautas
Last name: Činskis
Runner no.: 185
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Eitavičius
Runner no.: 186
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Lapkauskas
Runner no.: 184
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Rūta
Last name: Mielinytė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Jokūbas
Last name: Žebrauskis
Runner no.: 5687
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vitės progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Dominykas
Last name: Žebrauskis
Runner no.: 5680
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Gilijos pradinė mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Marija
Last name: Žebrauskytė
Runner no.: 5681
Team / Organization: Lopšelis darželis Klevelis
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Gaelle
Last name: Zilys
Runner no.: 2861
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vitės progimnazija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Kazbaris
Runner no.: 1
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Gabrielius Spietinis
Last name: Spietinis
Runner no.: 5308
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Gintare kupryte
Last name: Kupryte
Runner no.: 2630
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Šarūnas
Last name: Varnas
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: cito
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Inesa
Last name: Galdikė
Runner no.: 722
Team / Organization: Hovden/POD TEAM
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Tadas
Last name: Mikalauskas
Runner no.: 721
Team / Organization: OOCL
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Renata
Last name: Baranauskaitė
Runner no.: 1305
Team / Organization: Hovden/POD TEAM
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Modestas
Last name: Putrius
Runner no.: 118
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Gintarė
Last name: Gečienė
Runner no.: 117
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Naujokas
Runner no.: 116
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Albertas
Last name: Žvaginis
Runner no.: 115
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Donatas
Last name: Andriuškevičius
Runner no.: 114
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Edvardas
Last name: Simokaitis
Runner no.: 113
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Viktoras
Last name: Serva
Runner no.: 112
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Valentas
Last name: Uža
Runner no.: 111
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Saulius
Last name: Glebauskas
Runner no.: 171
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | ULTRA FLOW
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Laura
Last name: Arė
Runner no.: 172
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | ULTRA FLOW
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Brigita
Last name: Putrienė
Runner no.: 173
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | ULTRA FLOW
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Dovilė
Last name: Vyšniauskaitė Sadauskienė
Runner no.: 174
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | ULTRA FLOW
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Giedrė
Last name: Gincaitė
Runner no.: 175
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | ULTRA FLOW
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Saulius
Last name: Martinaitis
Runner no.: 176
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | ULTRA FLOW
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Karolina
Last name: Kasimovaitė
Runner no.: 177
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | ULTRA FLOW
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Kateryna
Last name: Zhabotynska
Runner no.: 178
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | ULTRA FLOW
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Kazlauskas
Runner no.: 98
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | VILTIES KOMANDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Vilma
Last name: Petreikienė
Runner no.: 97
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | VILTIES KOMANDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Ieva
Last name: Andriuškevičienė
Runner no.: 96
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | VILTIES KOMANDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Vaiva
Last name: Mineikė
Runner no.: 95
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | VILTIES KOMANDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Sigitas
Last name: Obrikis
Runner no.: 93
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | VILTIES KOMANDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Evaldas
Last name: Švaronas
Runner no.: 94
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | VILTIES KOMANDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Sigita
Last name: Juozulynė
Runner no.: 92
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | VILTIES KOMANDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Milda
Last name: Mikaitytė
Runner no.: 91
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | VILTIES KOMANDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Tadas
Last name: Dručkus
Runner no.: 145
Team / Organization: TOASTMASTERS KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Simonas
Last name: Ožalinskas
Runner no.: 146
Team / Organization: TOASTMASTERS KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Romas
Last name: Matužis
Runner no.: 147
Team / Organization: TOASTMASTERS KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Raimonda
Last name: Žukauskienė
Runner no.: 148
Team / Organization: TOASTMASTERS KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Sandra
Last name: Kindiuk
Runner no.: 141
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | TOASTMASTERS KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Ruslanas
Last name: Brazauskas
Runner no.: 142
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | TOASTMASTERS KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Naujokas
Runner no.: 143
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | TOASTMASTERS KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Vitalijus
Last name: Tautvydas
Runner no.: 144
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA | TOASTMASTERS KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Virgilijus
Last name: Maštaitis
Runner no.: 51
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Donatas
Last name: Košiuba
Runner no.: 433
Team / Organization: RunFace VaSti
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Saulius
Last name: Alonderis
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Gintautas
Last name: Virketis
Runner no.: 26
Team / Organization: cito
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Julius
Last name: Bezzubovas
Runner no.: 279
Team / Organization: Stogaga Run
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Asta
Last name: Šenauskienė
Runner no.: 786
Team / Organization: Lankstonas Run
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Eglė
Last name: Bezzubovaitė
Runner no.: 785
Team / Organization: Stogaga Run
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Romas
Last name: Narvilas
Runner no.: 330
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Edvinas
Last name: Šoblis
Runner no.: 5630
Team / Organization: Šobliukai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Daivaras
Last name: Šoblis
Runner no.: 5629
Team / Organization: Šobliukai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Faustas
Last name: Šoblis
Runner no.: 5631
Team / Organization: Šobliukai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Kęstutis
Last name: Vaičius
Runner no.: 1498
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Grigas
Runner no.: 2433
Team / Organization: Ko čia batai?
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Eglė
Last name: Kaniauskaitė – Grigienė
Runner no.: 2432
Team / Organization: Ko čia batai?
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Nojus
Last name: Martišius
Runner no.: 5256
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vitės progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Joris
Last name: Martišius
Runner no.: 5254
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vitės progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Edvinas
Last name: Talat-Kelpša
Runner no.: 781
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Pakrosnytė
Runner no.: 782
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Agnė
Last name: Grigutienė
Runner no.: 2441
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Dominykas
Last name: Dabševičius
Runner no.: 2442
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Kęstutis
Last name: Lebedevas
Runner no.: 2967
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Raibužis
Runner no.: 2444
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Adomas
Last name: Velyvis
Runner no.: 2445
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Žilvinas
Last name: Naujalis
Runner no.: 5591
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Čižauskas
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Lavango
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Kudriavcevas
Runner no.: 437
Team / Organization: Lavango
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Sergiu
Last name: Rusu
Runner no.: 442
Team / Organization: Lavango
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Martynas
Last name: Dzindzelėta
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Lavango
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Audrius
Last name: Knolis
Runner no.: 693
Team / Organization: Lavango
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Irmina
Last name: Boreišienė
Runner no.: 1638
Team / Organization: Lavango
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Jurgita
Last name: Šimanskienė
Runner no.: 1564
Team / Organization: Lavango
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Linas
Last name: Šimanskis
Runner no.: 1524
Team / Organization: Lavango
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Egidijus
Last name: Gusčius
Runner no.: 1392
Team / Organization: Lavango
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Edgaras
Last name: Gusčius
Runner no.: 1393
Team / Organization: Lavango
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Manfredas
Last name: Jablonskis
Runner no.: 2886
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vitės progimnazija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Domantas
Last name: Ryžkovas
Runner no.: 1639
Team / Organization: Nemuno delta
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Andrius
Last name: Mauricas
Runner no.: 30
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Algirdas
Last name: Juozaponis
Runner no.: 15
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Kęstutis
Last name: Šukys
Runner no.: 2530
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Martynas
Last name: Mickus
Runner no.: 331
Team / Organization: bonk
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Juozas
Last name: Grinius
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vladislavas
Last name: Antonovas
Runner no.: 668
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Liubov
Last name: Antonova
Runner no.: 536
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Marijus
Last name: Dovydaitis
Runner no.: 259
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Vaidas
Last name: Janusas
Runner no.: 344
Team / Organization: Plateliai
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Simona
Last name: Batavičiūtė
Runner no.: 1587
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: solveiga
Last name: urnikytė
Runner no.: 38
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Miroslaw
Last name: Gliszczynski
Runner no.: 780
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Ernesta
Last name: Guogiene
Runner no.: 161
Team / Organization: RunFaceVaSti2
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Nikolė
Last name: Venckutė
Runner no.: 162
Team / Organization: RunFaceVaSti2
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Morkūnas
Runner no.: 163
Team / Organization: RunFaceVaSti2
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Vaiva
Last name: Paškevičienė
Runner no.: 164
Team / Organization: RunFaceVaSti2
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Vida
Last name: Uselienė
Runner no.: 165
Team / Organization: RunFaceVaSti2
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Aurimas
Last name: Zavackis
Runner no.: 166
Team / Organization: RunFaceVaSti2
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Odeta
Last name: Šerksnaitė
Runner no.: 167
Team / Organization: RunFaceVaSti2
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Indrė
Last name: Makelytė
Runner no.: 168
Team / Organization: RunFaceVaSti2
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Saulius
Last name: Barinovas
Runner no.: 158
Team / Organization: RunFace VaSti
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Ieva
Last name: Rezajeva
Runner no.: 157
Team / Organization: RunFace VaSti
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Algirdas
Last name: Strazdauskas
Runner no.: 156
Team / Organization: RunFace VaSti
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Nikita
Last name: Liatukaitė
Runner no.: 155
Team / Organization: RunFace VaSti
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Deividas
Last name: Kazlauskas
Runner no.: 154
Team / Organization: RunFace VaSti
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Vaclovas
Last name: Stirbys
Runner no.: 153
Team / Organization: RunFace VaSti
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Aleksandras
Last name: Gorskij
Runner no.: 152
Team / Organization: RunFace VaSti
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Donatas
Last name: Košiuba
Runner no.: 151
Team / Organization: RunFace VaSti
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Navikas
Runner no.: 394
Team / Organization: Bėgimo klubas
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Danas
Last name: Janušauskas
Runner no.: 1572
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Rokas Zaleckis
Last name: Zaleckis
Runner no.: 802
Team / Organization: Love Streams Running
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Eugenijus
Last name: Žukauskas
Runner no.: 285
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Algimanta
Last name: Pušinskytė
Runner no.: 2751
Team / Organization: Runing snails
Running distance: 3 km
Name: VITALIJA
Last name: PUŠINSKYTĖ
Runner no.: 2750
Team / Organization: Runnig snails
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Giedrė
Last name: Valėjevaitė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Runing snails
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Eimantas
Last name: Vesialka
Runner no.: 1251
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Lilija
Last name: Grigaite
Runner no.: 1255
Team / Organization: Plateliai
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vykintė
Last name: Budrytė
Runner no.: 801
Team / Organization: NEKO Runners
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Konstantin
Last name: Siomin
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Nikita
Last name: Siomin
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Livija
Last name: Jurkutė
Runner no.: 2614
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vadim
Last name: Kudriašov
Runner no.: 353
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Arūnas
Last name: Siniavskis
Runner no.: 293
Team / Organization: MANNOL
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Arijus
Last name: Kartašovas
Runner no.: 5228
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vitės progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vakarė
Last name: Kartašovaitė
Runner no.: 2359
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vitės progimnazija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vilius
Last name: Taurinskis
Runner no.: 588
Team / Organization: TOGO putos
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Ailandas
Last name: Diržininkas
Runner no.: 649
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Kęstutis
Last name: Pilipavičius
Runner no.: 378
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Viršila
Runner no.: 1611
Team / Organization: NEKO Runners
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Armandas
Last name: Geryba
Runner no.: 5404
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Lukas
Last name: Tarasevičius
Runner no.: 820
Team / Organization: Klubas “Aitvaras”
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Aivaras
Last name: Čekanavičius
Runner no.: 821
Team / Organization: Klubas”Aitvaras”
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Gintarė
Last name: Zenkevičiūtė
Runner no.: 606
Team / Organization: Klubas”Aitvaras”
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Lukas
Runner no.: 350
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Donata
Last name: Bunina
Runner no.: 652
Team / Organization: Y kap Y
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Patricija
Last name: Bunina
Runner no.: 5277
Team / Organization: Y kap Y
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Usonis
Runner no.: 438
Team / Organization: Niekada nepasiduok
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Neringa
Last name: Juciute
Runner no.: 1259
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vilius
Last name: Kucinskas
Runner no.: 671
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Ramūnas
Last name: Mačernis
Runner no.: 539
Team / Organization: Tauragės bėgimo klubas
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Daiva
Last name: Mačernienė
Runner no.: 1687
Team / Organization: Tauragės bėgimo klubas
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Raimondas
Last name: Simanauskas
Runner no.: 338
Team / Organization: Kiškėnu Zuikiai
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Donatas
Last name: Budrikis
Runner no.: 10
Team / Organization: Budr1s
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Žymantė
Last name: Grabauskienė
Runner no.: 759
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Juozas
Last name: Cėpla
Runner no.: 335
Team / Organization: MOG
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Dovydas
Last name: Jokubauskas
Runner no.: 336
Team / Organization: MOG
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Ernestas
Last name: Tinkovas
Runner no.: 765
Team / Organization: Future Line
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Egija
Last name: Tamsone
Runner no.: 323
Team / Organization: Maratona klubs
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Karačionka
Runner no.: 321
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Kazimieras
Last name: Kalnikas
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Ilya
Last name: Rubinstein
Runner no.: 398
Team / Organization: BLUE CARD
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Ignas
Last name: Mikalauskas
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Deimantė
Last name: Tautavičiūtė
Runner no.: 793
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Justas
Last name: Medišauskas
Runner no.: 784
Team / Organization: Origami runners
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Monika
Last name: Vaičė
Runner no.: 1368
Team / Organization: First Logistics
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Aleksandr
Last name: Tetervov
Runner no.: 1394
Team / Organization: First Logistics
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Šarūnas
Last name: Bagdonas
Runner no.: 1367
Team / Organization: First Logistics
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Šimkūnas
Runner no.: 1658
Team / Organization: First Logistics
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Rainers
Last name: Meiers
Runner no.: 32
Team / Organization: Maratona klubs
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Daainis
Last name: Žuburs
Runner no.: 322
Team / Organization: Maratona klubs
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Jorestas
Last name: Viršila
Runner no.: 5226
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos “Smeltės” progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vilius
Last name: Vaivada
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Donatas
Last name: Padvelskis
Runner no.: 1550
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Geliana
Last name: Želannikova
Runner no.: 2797
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Lina
Last name: Calyseve
Runner no.: 2910
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Alma
Last name: Sebeckiene
Runner no.: 1563
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Aivaras
Last name: Požė
Runner no.: 845
Team / Organization: Justo Atletai
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Trakys
Runner no.: 5440
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Audronė
Last name: Lengvinienė
Runner no.: 808
Team / Organization: Justo Atletai
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Aivaras
Last name: Lengvinas
Runner no.: 807
Team / Organization: Justo Atletai
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Kęstutis
Last name: Poškys
Runner no.: 2450
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gediminas
Last name: Poškys
Runner no.: 2451
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Arlauskas
Runner no.: 270
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Simonas
Last name: Dvarionas
Runner no.: 777
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Artūras Raudys
Last name: Raudys
Runner no.: 1617
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Tadas
Last name: Pilipavičius
Runner no.: 364
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Virginiujus
Last name: Olendra
Runner no.: 1323
Team / Organization: Jomantai
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Evaldas
Last name: Judeikis
Runner no.: 380
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Severinas
Last name: Vainilavičius
Runner no.: 2446
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Laura
Last name: Kaktytė
Runner no.: 2447
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Lijana
Last name: Simanavičiūtė
Runner no.: 2777
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Jurgita
Last name: Ronkutė
Runner no.: 2449
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Kajus
Last name: Stoecker
Runner no.: 5237
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rūta
Last name: Barštonaitė
Runner no.: 5236
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Joris
Last name: Barštonas
Runner no.: 5235
Team / Organization: LITHUTEC TEAM
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Titas
Last name: Levonas
Runner no.: 400
Team / Organization: Hegelmann
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Tadas
Last name: Akstinas
Runner no.: 401
Team / Organization: Hegelmann
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Kiril
Last name: Trofimov
Runner no.: 402
Team / Organization: Hegelmann
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Deividas
Last name: Kaklauskas
Runner no.: 403
Team / Organization: Hegelmann
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Ugne
Last name: Grigonyte
Runner no.: 404
Team / Organization: Hegelmann
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Jurgita
Last name: Kriščiokaitienė
Runner no.: 405
Team / Organization: Express Heroes
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Jonas
Last name: Rupsys
Runner no.: 406
Team / Organization: Express Heroes
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Reda
Last name: Vainorė
Runner no.: 2003
Team / Organization: Express Heroes
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Jonas
Last name: Valančius
Runner no.: 407
Team / Organization: Express Heroes
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Eugenijus
Last name: Jumasevas
Runner no.: 5074
Team / Organization: Express Heroes
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rytis
Last name: Adomauskas
Runner no.: 1201
Team / Organization: Express Heroes
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Gudinauskaitė
Runner no.: 2002
Team / Organization: Express Heroes
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Justė
Last name: Naujokaitė
Runner no.: 2001
Team / Organization: Express Heroes
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Rokas
Last name: Buivys
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Zita
Last name: Kosač
Runner no.: 276
Team / Organization: Origami runners
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Rima
Last name: Lukoševičienė
Runner no.: 314
Team / Organization: SK S-Sportas
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Žygimantas
Last name: Žilevičius
Runner no.: 835
Team / Organization: NEKO Runners
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Galminas
Runner no.: 621
Team / Organization: Dipwork
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Viltė
Last name: Montrimaitė
Runner no.: 724
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Karolina
Last name: Dovydaitytė
Runner no.: 595
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Martinkutė
Runner no.: 1516
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Žaneta
Last name: Kringelytė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Gazelle Team
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Antanas
Last name: Sabulis
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Vaidas
Last name: Janusas
Runner no.: 1254
Team / Organization: Plateliai
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vilma
Last name: Dervinytė
Runner no.: 1370
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Bronislovas
Last name: Norvilas
Runner no.: 634
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Saulė
Last name: Grigonytė
Runner no.: 2875
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gabija
Last name: Kirilovaitė
Runner no.: 2571
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Romualdas
Last name: Jurevičius
Runner no.: 1247
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Aurelija
Last name: Vaiciukevičiūtė
Runner no.: 290
Team / Organization: NEKO Runners
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Granta
Last name: Kleinauskaitė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Vaičaitis
Runner no.: 608
Team / Organization: SKG “Gera pradžia”
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Irma
Last name: Vaičaitienė
Runner no.: 2651
Team / Organization: SKG “Gera pradžia”
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Asta
Last name: Budrienė
Runner no.: 2017
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Rugilė
Last name: Budrytė
Runner no.: 2018
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Nijolė
Last name: Šlajienė
Runner no.: 5141
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Renata
Last name: Sadauskienė
Runner no.: 2019
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Danielė
Last name: Sadauskytė
Runner no.: 2020
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Dovydas
Last name: Sadauskis
Runner no.: 2021
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Čižauskaitė
Runner no.: 1216
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Linas
Last name: Mackevičius
Runner no.: 1217
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vaida
Last name: Lendraitienė
Runner no.: 2022
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Aurimas
Last name: Martinkus
Runner no.: 1218
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Nerijus
Last name: Šimonis
Runner no.: 1219
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Justinas
Last name: Šimonis
Runner no.: 6131
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Klaudija
Last name: Kionies
Runner no.: 1220
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Deividas
Last name: Barysas
Runner no.: 1221
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Modestas
Last name: Čerkauskas
Runner no.: 1222
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Edgar
Last name: Kupriščenko
Runner no.: 408
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Erik
Last name: Kupriščenko
Runner no.: 1223
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Diana
Last name: Kupriščenko
Runner no.: 1224
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Jonas
Last name: Perminas
Runner no.: 1225
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Tadas
Last name: Balvočius
Runner no.: 1226
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Jelena
Last name: Rusienė
Runner no.: 1227
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Danielius
Last name: Rusys
Runner no.: 409
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Rusys
Runner no.: 2023
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Virginijus
Last name: Rusys
Runner no.: 2024
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Tadas
Last name: Petrauskas
Runner no.: 1228
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Dominyka
Last name: Petrauskaitė
Runner no.: 1229
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Smiltė
Last name: Tumaitytė
Runner no.: 6132
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Simas
Last name: Tumaitis
Runner no.: 2025
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Simas
Last name: Tumaitis
Runner no.: 5142
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Domas
Last name: Grauslys
Runner no.: 6133
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Grauslys
Runner no.: 514
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ramunė
Last name: Krištopaitienė
Runner no.: 1230
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gabrielius
Last name: Krištopaitis
Runner no.: 1231
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Jonas
Last name: Kiaupas
Runner no.: 1232
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Artūras
Last name: Lubys
Runner no.: 410
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Edmundas
Last name: Jokšas
Runner no.: 6134
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Indrė
Last name: Jokšienė
Runner no.: 6135
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Joris
Last name: Jokšas
Runner no.: 6136
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Leonas
Last name: Jokšas
Runner no.: 6137
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Dovydas
Last name: Šiukšta
Runner no.: 6138
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Maciulskis
Runner no.: 1610
Team / Organization: Venipak
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Justė
Last name: Šiukštaitė
Runner no.: 6139
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Adrijus
Last name: Lukošius
Runner no.: 6140
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Goda
Last name: Gliaudytė
Runner no.: 6141
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Augustė
Last name: Gliaudytė
Runner no.: 6142
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Liucija
Last name: Paurienė
Runner no.: 2026
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Justas
Last name: Paurys
Runner no.: 2027
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Jonas
Last name: Zaburas
Runner no.: 2028
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Maksim
Last name: Malinin
Runner no.: 2029
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Ignas
Last name: Ramalis
Runner no.: 1233
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Eikinas
Runner no.: 2030
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Eikinas
Runner no.: 2031
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Nojus
Last name: Eikinas
Runner no.: 2032
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gabrielė
Last name: Stirblytė
Runner no.: 2033
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Kristupas
Last name: Majauskis
Runner no.: 6143
Team / Organization: GRIGEO KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Evaldas
Last name: Fetingis
Runner no.: 392
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Modestas
Last name: Bumbulis
Runner no.: 1609
Team / Organization: Venipak
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Laurynas
Last name: Visokinskas
Runner no.: 19
Team / Organization: UAB Vilties miesto mokykla
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Saulius
Last name: Kanišauskas
Runner no.: 758
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Juozas
Last name: Zilinskas
Runner no.: 549
Team / Organization: Bernardinų bėgikai
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Martynas
Last name: Galdikas
Runner no.: 732
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gerda
Last name: Tamošaitytė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Indrė Nanartavičiūtė
Last name: Nanartavičiūtė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: VšĮ ori senatvė
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Julius
Last name: Marozas
Runner no.: 291
Team / Organization: Million steps
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Аристарх
Last name: Петков
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Мирослава
Last name: Петкова
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Татьяна
Last name: Спиридонова
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Svetlana
Last name: Levkovič
Runner no.: 1614
Team / Organization: Viltis
Running distance: 5 km
Name: AUŠRA
Last name: GABRĖNIENĖ
Runner no.: 2900
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: MARIUS
Last name: GABRĖNAS
Runner no.: 2902
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: GABIJA
Last name: GABRĖNAITĖ
Runner no.: 2901
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Viktor
Last name: Žuravliov
Runner no.: 704
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Jacyna
Runner no.: 362
Team / Organization: Judėti smagu
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Simona
Last name: Bazevičienė
Runner no.: 1625
Team / Organization: Stiliaus idejos
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Majus
Last name: Bazevičius
Runner no.: 1634
Team / Organization: Stiliaus idejos
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Melita
Last name: Bazevičiūtė
Runner no.: 5271
Team / Organization: Stiliaus idejos
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Gintarė
Last name: Šakytė
Runner no.: 746
Team / Organization: Judėti smagu
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Augustinas
Last name: Kunsmonas
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: DOMANAI
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Ingrida
Last name: Štrapėlienė
Runner no.: 1286
Team / Organization: Vakarų Lietuvos muitininkų asociacija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Dovydas
Last name: Gečas
Runner no.: 1288
Team / Organization: Vakarų Lietuvos muitininkų asociacija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Kęstutis
Last name: Kersnauskas
Runner no.: 1243
Team / Organization: Vakarų Lietuvos muitininkų asociacija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Malinauskas
Runner no.: 5669
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Kazys
Last name: Bagdonas
Runner no.: 1397
Team / Organization: CAPITAL KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Dokšus
Runner no.: 395
Team / Organization: Sportland
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Orestas
Last name: Preikšaitis
Runner no.: 2057
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Irma
Last name: Stonienė
Runner no.: 1429
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Justas
Last name: Baltrušaitis
Runner no.: 1428
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Giedrė
Last name: Naudžiūnienė
Runner no.: 2056
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Sandra
Last name: Borusevičė
Runner no.: 1427
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Jurgita
Last name: Varanavičienė
Runner no.: 2055
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Arnoldas
Last name: Zaveckas
Runner no.: 1296
Team / Organization: Vasara
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Inga
Last name: Pateckaite
Runner no.: 1298
Team / Organization: Vasara
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Norutis
Runner no.: 1511
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Eglė
Last name: Lekavičiūtė
Runner no.: 2054
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Tadas
Last name: Dručkus
Runner no.: 252
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Beržanskė
Runner no.: 2053
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Jolanta
Last name: Motiejauskienė
Runner no.: 2052
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Pavel
Last name: Matrov
Runner no.: 413
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Martšauskas
Runner no.: 412
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Danutė
Last name: Jurevičienė
Runner no.: 2051
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Sandra
Last name: Jasulaitienė
Runner no.: 2050
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Violeta
Last name: Mkrtčian
Runner no.: 2049
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Rita
Last name: Piluckienė
Runner no.: 2048
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Daiva
Last name: Ramanauskaitė
Runner no.: 2047
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Regina
Last name: Jakšienė
Runner no.: 2046
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Jankauskas
Runner no.: 411
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Roman
Last name: Abrašin
Runner no.: 1425
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gytis
Last name: Statkus
Runner no.: 1424
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Rima
Last name: Šmaižienė
Runner no.: 2045
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Sigita
Last name: Ramanauskienė
Runner no.: 2044
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gintarė
Last name: Kudelko
Runner no.: 2711
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Jovita
Last name: Užkuraitienė
Runner no.: 2042
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Robertas
Last name: Sabaliauskas
Runner no.: 1423
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Evaldas
Last name: Jurgaitis
Runner no.: 1422
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Žanas
Last name: Ragainis
Runner no.: 1421
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Deimantė
Last name: Arlauskaitė
Runner no.: 2041
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Arnoldas
Last name: Babarskas
Runner no.: 1420
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Artūras
Last name: Sirtautas
Runner no.: 2040
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Odeta
Last name: Martusevičiūtė
Runner no.: 2039
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Artūras
Last name: Reinikis
Runner no.: 2038
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Paukštys
Runner no.: 1419
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Paukštys
Runner no.: 1418
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Kęstutis
Last name: Liulys
Runner no.: 1417
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Aurelija
Last name: Budginienė
Runner no.: 5145
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Milda
Last name: Agafonvė
Runner no.: 5144
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Inga
Last name: Grigaitė
Runner no.: 2037
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Jūratė
Last name: Norkuvienė
Runner no.: 2036
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Artūras
Last name: Kirvelevičius
Runner no.: 1416
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Arvydas
Last name: Dambrauskas
Runner no.: 1401
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Kniuipys
Runner no.: 251
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Alūza
Runner no.: 1402
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Kazimieras
Last name: Valantinas
Runner no.: 1403
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Aušra
Last name: Šilinskienė
Runner no.: 1404
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Šablinskienė
Runner no.: 1405
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Romualdas
Last name: Galdikas
Runner no.: 1406
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Giedrė
Last name: Domarkaitė
Runner no.: 1407
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Edvardas
Last name: Bendikas
Runner no.: 1408
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Sandra
Last name: Liorančaitė
Runner no.: 1409
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Laura
Last name: Stubraitė
Runner no.: 2035
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Norkus
Runner no.: 1410
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Modestas
Last name: Šateikis
Runner no.: 1411
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Viršilas
Runner no.: 1412
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Andrii
Last name: Pavelk
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: 4F Kharkiv UKRAINE
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Veronika
Last name: Kalashnikova
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: 4F Kharkiv UKRAINE
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Vitalii
Last name: Kuznestov
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: 4F Kharkiv UKRAINE
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Benas
Last name: Jucikas
Runner no.: 5001
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Laima
Last name: Jucikienė
Runner no.: 5002
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jurgita
Last name: Bernotavičiūtė
Runner no.: 5003
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Audra
Last name: Giedraitytė
Runner no.: 5004
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Danguolė
Last name: Giedraitienė
Runner no.: 5005
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rita
Last name: Rimkutė
Runner no.: 5006
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ernestas
Last name: Mineika
Runner no.: 5007
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Egidijus
Last name: Mineika
Runner no.: 5008
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Benas
Last name: Eimutis
Runner no.: 5009
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Aldona
Last name: Eimutienė
Runner no.: 5010
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Karolis
Last name: Montrimas
Runner no.: 5011
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Žydrūnas
Last name: Montrimas
Runner no.: 5012
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Olesia
Last name: Marutian
Runner no.: 5013
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Marina
Last name: Bondareva
Runner no.: 5014
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rasutė
Last name: Paulauskienė
Runner no.: 5015
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Skaistė
Last name: Zdanevičienė
Runner no.: 5016
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ramutė
Last name: Kažukauskienė
Runner no.: 5017
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Liveta
Last name: Valaitytė
Runner no.: 5018
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Egidijus
Last name: Mockus
Runner no.: 5019
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rokas
Last name: Petrauskas
Runner no.: 5020
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vilma
Last name: Petrauskė
Runner no.: 5021
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Lukas
Last name: Kuršys
Runner no.: 5022
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Akvilė
Last name: Kuršienė
Runner no.: 5023
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Aivarina
Last name: Arcišauskaitė
Runner no.: 5025
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Nijolė
Last name: Kaveckienė
Runner no.: 5024
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Marija
Last name: Sinkevičienė
Runner no.: 5026
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Diana
Last name: Kundrotienė
Runner no.: 5027
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Neda
Last name: Kundrotaitė
Runner no.: 5028
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Manta
Last name: Mikuta
Runner no.: 5029
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Arūnas
Last name: Amulis
Runner no.: 5030
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Justina
Last name: Kubilienė
Runner no.: 5031
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Laurynas
Last name: Kubilius
Runner no.: 5032
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Elena
Last name: Liugaitė
Runner no.: 5033
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Justina
Last name: Jasaitė Liūgienė
Runner no.: 5034
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Lina
Last name: Kleinaitė
Runner no.: 5035
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Šarūnė
Last name: Jonušaitė
Runner no.: 5036
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Laura
Last name: Gelžinytė
Runner no.: 5037
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Austėja
Last name: Šareikaitė
Runner no.: 5038
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vytautė
Last name: Šareikaitė
Runner no.: 5039
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Agnė
Last name: Bartasevičiūtė
Runner no.: 5040
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Daiva
Last name: Žibienė
Runner no.: 5041
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Dainora
Last name: Jurgaitytė
Runner no.: 5042
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Ignatavičiūtė
Runner no.: 5043
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Asta
Last name: Ignatavičiūtė
Runner no.: 5044
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Viltė
Last name: Chmeliauskaitė
Runner no.: 5045
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Samanta
Last name: Petraitytė
Runner no.: 5046
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Žavinta
Last name: Balsė
Runner no.: 5047
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Dominykas
Last name: Mockus
Runner no.: 5048
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Darius
Last name: Mockus
Runner no.: 5049
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Edita
Last name: Mockuvienė
Runner no.: 5050
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Nerijus
Last name: Daukantas
Runner no.: 5051
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Danguolė
Last name: Daukantienė
Runner no.: 5052
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vainius
Last name: Mockus
Runner no.: 5053
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Andrej
Last name: Agafonov
Runner no.: 5054
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jolanta
Last name: Naujokaitė
Runner no.: 5055
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Stanislovas
Last name: Jankus
Runner no.: 5056
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Gudkova
Runner no.: 5057
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Danutė
Last name: Semenauskienė
Runner no.: 5058
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ilona
Last name: Zaturskienė
Runner no.: 5059
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Janina
Last name: Mažonienė
Runner no.: 5060
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rasa
Last name: Burbienė
Runner no.: 5061
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Urtė
Last name: Burbaitė
Runner no.: 5062
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Albertas
Last name: Burba
Runner no.: 5063
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vida
Last name: Gedrime
Runner no.: 5064
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Liepa
Last name: Gedrimaitė
Runner no.: 5065
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jolanta
Last name: Labokienė
Runner no.: 5066
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jelena
Last name: Pivovarova
Runner no.: 5067
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Natalja
Last name: Finukova
Runner no.: 5068
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Sigita
Last name: Viršilaitė
Runner no.: 5069
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Džiugas
Last name: Adakauskas
Runner no.: 5070
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ilona
Last name: Mačiulienė
Runner no.: 5071
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Tiago
Last name: Baleia
Runner no.: 88
Team / Organization: Fuzileiros
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Luís
Last name: Jesus
Runner no.: 87
Team / Organization: Fuzileiros
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Gonçalo
Last name: Caldeira
Runner no.: 86
Team / Organization: Fuzileiros
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Guilherme
Last name: Gonçalves
Runner no.: 85
Team / Organization: Fuzileiros
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Pedro
Last name: Mello
Runner no.: 84
Team / Organization: Fuzileiros
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Juliano
Last name: Cruz
Runner no.: 83
Team / Organization: Fuzileiros
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Tiago
Last name: Moreira
Runner no.: 82
Team / Organization: Fuzileiros
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Miguel
Last name: Glória
Runner no.: 81
Team / Organization: Fuzileiros
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Jorge
Last name: Duarte
Runner no.: 258
Team / Organization: Fuzileiros
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Evelina
Last name: Mačiulytė
Runner no.: 5072
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vaida
Last name: Banienė
Runner no.: 5073
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jurgita
Last name: Razmienė
Runner no.: 5075
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jokūbas
Last name: Oertelis
Runner no.: 5076
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Linas
Last name: Oertelis
Runner no.: 5077
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Raminta
Last name: Zakarauske
Runner no.: 5078
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Eglė
Last name: Lankutytė
Runner no.: 5079
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Deimantė
Last name: Rezigienė
Runner no.: 5080
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vida
Last name: Gudauskienė
Runner no.: 5081
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Indrė
Last name: Šerkšnaitė
Runner no.: 5082
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Zakarauskas
Runner no.: 5083
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Amanda
Last name: Indrišiūnaitė
Runner no.: 5084
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Mykolas
Last name: Indrišiūnas
Runner no.: 5085
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Martyna
Last name: Indrišiūnaitė
Runner no.: 5086
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Gabrielė
Last name: Zakarauskaitė
Runner no.: 5087
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Džiugas
Last name: Indrišiūnas
Runner no.: 5088
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Nijolė
Last name: Šerkšnienė
Runner no.: 5089
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Sigutė
Last name: Žibikienė
Runner no.: 5090
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Akvilė
Last name: Žibikaitė
Runner no.: 5091
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Airida
Last name: Tuzienė
Runner no.: 5092
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ignas
Last name: Stančikas
Runner no.: 5093
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Gražvilė
Last name: Dedūraitė
Runner no.: 5094
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Kotryna
Last name: Šimkutė
Runner no.: 5095
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Danil
Last name: Bondarev
Runner no.: 5096
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Inna
Last name: Furhalo
Runner no.: 5097
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Sandra
Last name: Kasparaitytė
Runner no.: 5098
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Danutė
Last name: Daukantienė
Runner no.: 5099
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Anastasja
Last name: Bondareva
Runner no.: 5100
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Marija Aleksandra
Last name: Buzinaitė
Runner no.: 5101
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Sofija
Last name: Saprykina
Runner no.: 5102
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Andrej
Last name: Klimuk
Runner no.: 5103
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Daiva
Last name: Budrienė
Runner no.: 2004
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Jolanta
Last name: Lyčova
Runner no.: 2005
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Stonkuvienė
Runner no.: 2201
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Lina
Last name: Ereminaitė
Runner no.: 2007
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Uskovienė
Runner no.: 2008
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vaida
Last name: Mikalauskaitė
Runner no.: 2190
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Benas
Last name: Sireikis
Runner no.: 2200
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Roma
Last name: Fabijonavičiūtė Genienė
Runner no.: 1202
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Evaldas
Last name: Kuršys
Runner no.: 5104
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lakštutė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Lukas
Last name: Sebeckis
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Liudas
Last name: Saženis
Runner no.: 5652
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Valentinas
Last name: Saženis
Runner no.: 5653
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Klemensas
Last name: Lizdenis
Runner no.: 601
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Eivin
Last name: Koroliov
Runner no.: 1681
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Sigitas
Last name: Stankūnas
Runner no.: 2813
Team / Organization: Paupių bendruomenė
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Andrius
Last name: Šimkus
Runner no.: 1332
Team / Organization: Svajonių Stogai
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Povilas
Last name: Auškalnis
Runner no.: 1285
Team / Organization: Svajonių Stogai
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Savickas
Runner no.: 277
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Kristupas
Last name: Rimkus
Runner no.: 2892
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Andrius
Last name: Rimkus
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Simonas
Last name: Bartkus
Runner no.: 318
Team / Organization: Million steps
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Milana
Last name: Jarovaitytė
Runner no.: 5200
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Emilija
Last name: Latanauskaitė
Runner no.: 5206
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Laura
Last name: Simutė
Runner no.: 5201
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Tautvydas
Last name: Žvinklys
Runner no.: 5203
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Domas
Last name: Meškauskas
Runner no.: 5191
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Marvinas
Last name: Lengvinas
Runner no.: 5207
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Deivydas
Last name: Gritkus
Runner no.: 5199
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Mikalauskas
Runner no.: 5192
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Milana
Last name: Martinkutė
Runner no.: 5190
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Markas
Last name: Abromavičius
Runner no.: 5195
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Dominykas
Last name: Jurkynas
Runner no.: 5204
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Gustas
Last name: Sabaliauskas
Runner no.: 5194
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ignas
Last name: Dovidauskas
Runner no.: 5198
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Agota
Last name: Žemgulytė
Runner no.: 5202
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rūta
Last name: Juškienė
Runner no.: 5220
Team / Organization: Sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ąžuolas
Last name: Juška
Runner no.: 5223
Team / Organization: Sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Mėta
Last name: Juškaitė
Runner no.: 5224
Team / Organization: Sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Artūras
Last name: Tamkevičius
Runner no.: 2360
Team / Organization: KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Arūnas
Last name: Pužauskas
Runner no.: 2707
Team / Organization: KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Justas
Last name: Šimašius
Runner no.: 1203
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Toleikytė
Runner no.: 1204
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Dovydas
Last name: Gustys
Runner no.: 1205
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Romanas
Last name: Vasiuninas
Runner no.: 1206
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gerda
Last name: Burkevičiūtė
Runner no.: 1207
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vytautas
Last name: Mordasas
Runner no.: 1208
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gabija
Last name: Kasparavičiūtė
Runner no.: 1209
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Egidijus
Last name: Zykas
Runner no.: 1210
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Rūta
Last name: Ramanauskė
Runner no.: 1211
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Audronė
Last name: Ignotė
Runner no.: 1212
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Eugenijus
Last name: Kirilovas
Runner no.: 1213
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Titas
Last name: Žvynakis
Runner no.: 101
Team / Organization: Tauragės apskrities vyriausiasis policijos komisariatas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Kęstutis
Last name: Lukošius
Runner no.: 102
Team / Organization: Tauragės apskrities vyriausiasis policijos komisariatas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Steigvila
Runner no.: 103
Team / Organization: Tauragės apskrities vyriausiasis policijos komisariatas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Rūta
Last name: Mažeikaitė
Runner no.: 104
Team / Organization: Tauragės apskrities vyriausiasis policijos komisariatas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Aivaras
Last name: Liule
Runner no.: 105
Team / Organization: Tauragės apskrities vyriausiasis policijos komisariatas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Raimondas
Last name: Šileika
Runner no.: 106
Team / Organization: Tauragės apskrities vyriausiasis policijos komisariatas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Sigita
Last name: Miliauskienė
Runner no.: 107
Team / Organization: Tauragės apskrities vyriausiasis policijos komisariatas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Vaidas
Last name: Kuizinas
Runner no.: 108
Team / Organization: Tauragės apskrities vyriausiasis policijos komisariatas
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Lasienė
Runner no.: 712
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Darius
Last name: Martinkus
Runner no.: 1499
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Adomaitis
Runner no.: 810
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Daiva
Last name: Kaukėnienė
Runner no.: 5208
Team / Organization: Sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rokas
Last name: Uzdra
Runner no.: 1214
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Adomauskas
Runner no.: 1215
Team / Organization: Aros Marine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vytautas
Last name: Pranulis
Runner no.: 664
Team / Organization: Paupių bendruomenė
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Asta
Last name: Pranulienė
Runner no.: 1270
Team / Organization: Paupių bendruomenė
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Urnikis
Runner no.: 1608
Team / Organization: Venipak
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Urnikis
Runner no.: 1600
Team / Organization: Venipak
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Audrius
Last name: Jankauskas
Runner no.: 53
Team / Organization: Maratomanija
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Mikas
Last name: Šakauskas
Runner no.: 794
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Igor
Last name: Melnikov
Runner no.: 1372
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Aleksandras
Last name: Poškus
Runner no.: 480
Team / Organization: Siegelinam
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Indrė
Last name: Labutė
Runner no.: 8
Team / Organization: Origami runners
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Edgaras
Last name: Artemčiukas
Runner no.: 625
Team / Organization: Justo Atletai
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Justė
Last name: Puskunigytė
Runner no.: 1591
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Simona
Last name: Bražiulinė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Lina
Last name: Kiriliuk
Runner no.: 822
Team / Organization: VUŠA
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Gediminas
Last name: Plesevičius
Runner no.: 382
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Bytautas
Runner no.: 760
Team / Organization: SPARTA
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Deividas
Last name: Zilys
Runner no.: 2929
Team / Organization: AUDI trasa
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Armandas
Last name: Zilys
Runner no.: 2906
Team / Organization: AUDI trasa
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vitalii
Last name: Frolov
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Audrius
Last name: Griškevičius
Runner no.: 2742
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Griškevičiūtė
Runner no.: 2753
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Agnė
Last name: Griškevičienė
Runner no.: 2741
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: ADIJUS
Last name: VAITKŪNAS
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Slušnys
Runner no.: 1413
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Mariia
Last name: Kordopolova
Runner no.: 1414
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Lyutsiya
Last name: Remeykene
Runner no.: 1415
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Emilis
Last name: Jokša
Runner no.: 2428
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lengvosios atletikos mokykla
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Egidijus
Last name: Šalavėjus
Runner no.: 381
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Edanas
Last name: Mesletys
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Eironas
Last name: Mesletys
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Smiltė
Last name: Lajauskytė
Runner no.: 5593
Team / Organization: I BIO
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Lina
Last name: Buinauskienė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Bėgimo klubas
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Simas
Last name: Stasiukaitis
Runner no.: 366
Team / Organization: Bėgimo klubas
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Emilis
Last name: Jokša
Runner no.: 5230
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lengvosios atletikos mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Edgaras
Last name: Mineikis
Runner no.: 1599
Team / Organization: Venipak
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Rokas
Last name: Varapnickas
Runner no.: 372
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Leonardas
Last name: Jelenskis
Runner no.: 5743
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Eglė
Last name: Jelenskytė
Runner no.: 2699
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Smilte
Last name: Bušniauskaitė
Runner no.: 2926
Team / Organization: Nike
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Odeta
Last name: Bušniauskienė
Runner no.: 2927
Team / Organization: Nike
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Lina
Last name: Paldauskaitė
Runner no.: 715
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Leonas
Last name: Bartkus
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Reda
Last name: Latakaitė
Runner no.: 1588
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vytenis
Last name: Balokas
Runner no.: 441
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Emilis
Last name: Mendelis
Runner no.: 1549
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Meda
Last name: Kvederyte
Runner no.: 1352
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Sofia
Last name: Khorolskaia
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Dmitrijus
Last name: Čepenko
Runner no.: 762
Team / Organization: SPARTA
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Nojus
Last name: Statkevičius
Runner no.: 775
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Jūratė
Last name: Gedvilaitė
Runner no.: 547
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Kamilė
Last name: Matulevičiūtė
Runner no.: 5159
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lengvosios atletikos mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: zilvinas
Last name: jurcius
Runner no.: 824
Team / Organization: JRC
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Edas
Last name: Norkus
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vitės progimnazija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Dmitrijus
Last name: Liaščukas
Runner no.: 284
Team / Organization: Bėgimo vergai
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Riauka
Runner no.: 337
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Vilius
Last name: Srėbalius
Runner no.: 7
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Gintaro sporto centras
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Emilis
Last name: Cybulskij
Runner no.: 343
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Kuodiene
Runner no.: 1692
Team / Organization: Jūrų uosto direkcija KVJUD
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Burba
Runner no.: 5460
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Albinas
Last name: Tamošiūnas
Runner no.: 817
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Olga
Last name: Dorotčik
Runner no.: 1654
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Jokūbas
Last name: Gudas
Runner no.: 1649
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gabija
Last name: Viluckytė
Runner no.: 1666
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Marta
Last name: Šerlat
Runner no.: 5741
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Sigitas
Last name: Pranaitis
Runner no.: 317
Team / Organization: Na, pagauk!
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Fatima
Last name: Musajeva
Runner no.: 643
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Anelija
Last name: Slabenko
Runner no.: 5796
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos licėjus
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Taumantas
Last name: Mikašis
Runner no.: 714
Team / Organization: Slava Ukraine
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Dainius
Last name: Jonušas
Runner no.: 1500
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Adelė
Last name: Žalaitė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Andrė
Last name: Žalaitė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Inga
Last name: Vasiliūtė
Runner no.: 5209
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Saulius
Last name: Vainauskas
Runner no.: 1262
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Nerijus
Last name: Avelis
Runner no.: 1593
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Naglis
Last name: Avelis
Runner no.: 1594
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gediminas
Last name: Valantinas
Runner no.: 1279
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Ula
Last name: Valantinaitė
Runner no.: 1275
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gintautas
Last name: Petkevičius
Runner no.: 434
Team / Organization: RunFace VaSti
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Dargužas
Runner no.: 747
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Jevgenij
Last name: Petrov
Runner no.: 1568
Team / Organization: Sigmaris Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Edvina
Last name: Bružaitė
Runner no.: 5210
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Sigita
Last name: Juozulynė
Runner no.: 1274
Team / Organization: Decathlon
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Grikšienė
Runner no.: 1387
Team / Organization: Decathlon
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Ugnė
Last name: Košinskaitė
Runner no.: 1385
Team / Organization: Decathlon
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Justina
Last name: Kreivėnaitė
Runner no.: 1386
Team / Organization: Decathlon
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vitalii
Last name: Frolov
Runner no.: 367
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Valiukas
Runner no.: 736
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vytautas
Last name: Pridotkas
Runner no.: 797
Team / Organization: MayhemAthlete
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Karolis
Last name: Rokas
Runner no.: 274
Team / Organization: Augma
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Arūnas
Last name: Valuckis
Runner no.: 387
Team / Organization: Vido Totilo sporto klubas
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Gediminas
Last name: Saldys
Runner no.: 275
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Sarapinas
Runner no.: 393
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Egidijus
Last name: Žutautas
Runner no.: 1294
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Valeria
Last name: Aksionava
Runner no.: 2524
Team / Organization: Croco-books.lt
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Aušra
Last name: Levinskienė
Runner no.: 1688
Team / Organization: Jaunimo linija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Simonas
Last name: Kreišmonas
Runner no.: 651
Team / Organization: Siegelinam
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Ričardas
Last name: Šėgžda
Runner no.: 2887
Team / Organization: KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Titas
Last name: Viliopas
Runner no.: 1248
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Paulina
Last name: Beniušytė
Runner no.: 2847
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Kreišmonas
Runner no.: 650
Team / Organization: Siegelinam
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Tautvydas
Last name: Riekašius
Runner no.: 327
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: DARIUS
Last name: DIMŠA
Runner no.: 2903
Team / Organization: Areta Klaipėdos Licėjus
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Kostas
Last name: Dimša
Runner no.: 2904
Team / Organization: Areta Klaipėdos Licėjus
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Milda
Last name: Venckutė
Runner no.: 2756
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Martyna
Last name: Kalendraitė
Runner no.: 1236
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Milda
Last name: Norkutė
Runner no.: 1660
Team / Organization: NEKO Runners
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Aivaras
Last name: Kamas
Runner no.: 131
Team / Organization: Atsipute
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: SImas
Last name: Rindeikis
Runner no.: 132
Team / Organization: Atsipute
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Aleksandr
Last name: Lifanov
Runner no.: 133
Team / Organization: Atsipute
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Artur
Last name: Sporychin
Runner no.: 134
Team / Organization: Atsipute
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Arnoldas
Last name: Laurisonis
Runner no.: 135
Team / Organization: Atsipute
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Darius
Last name: Galkauskas
Runner no.: 136
Team / Organization: Atsipute
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Gediminas
Last name: Simutis
Runner no.: 137
Team / Organization: Atsipute
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Rokas
Last name: Jurcys
Runner no.: 138
Team / Organization: Atsipute
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Gvidas
Last name: Gulbinskas
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Baltic Transline
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Laimonas
Last name: Šedleckas
Runner no.: 2526
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos PGV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Egidijus
Last name: Auškalnis
Runner no.: 36
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Ruslans
Last name: Šuļga
Runner no.: 325
Team / Organization: Maratona klubs
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Daiva
Last name: Kaubrienė
Runner no.: 444
Team / Organization: Tauragės bėgimo klubas
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Rutkauskas
Runner no.: 35
Team / Organization: ARCHITEKTONIKA
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Vilius
Last name: Riekašius
Runner no.: 556
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Simona
Last name: Dauskurtaitė
Runner no.: 1371
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Chockevičius
Runner no.: 9
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Viktoras
Last name: Odiniovas
Runner no.: 831
Team / Organization: Love Streams Running
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Verner
Last name: Šermokas
Runner no.: 814
Team / Organization: Sportuok su Sigitu
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Beržanskis
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Velo-Ghost Veloma
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Laima
Last name: Petrikaitė
Runner no.: 5218
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Aleksandras
Last name: Juzik
Runner no.: 443
Team / Organization: RGA Klaipėda
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Loreta
Last name: Banienė
Runner no.: 5255
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vasilij
Last name: Pigarev
Runner no.: 2083
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Sergej
Last name: Pigarev
Runner no.: 1445
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Adelina
Last name: Pigareva
Runner no.: 1444
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vasilij
Last name: Pigarev
Runner no.: 1443
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Alesandra
Last name: Pigareva
Runner no.: 5150
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gabrielė
Last name: Šulčiūtė
Runner no.: 2082
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Saulė
Last name: Barisienė
Runner no.: 2081
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Uršulė
Last name:
Runner no.: 2080
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Dovydas
Last name: Narkus
Runner no.: 1442
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Kamila Ana
Last name: Bytautaitė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rita
Last name: Rusteikienė
Runner no.: 1441
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vilma
Last name: Jurgaitytė-Jurčienė
Runner no.: 2079
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Benediktas
Last name:
Runner no.: 2078
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Ieva
Last name:
Runner no.: 2077
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Diana
Last name: Kvasniauskaitė
Runner no.: 2076
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Rusnė
Last name: Kvasniauskaitė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Aurelija
Last name: Mauricaitė
Runner no.: 2075
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Simė
Runner no.: 6151
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Agota
Last name:
Runner no.: 6150
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Kamilė
Last name:
Runner no.: 5147
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ąžuolas
Last name:
Runner no.: 5148
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vaidas
Last name:
Runner no.: 5149
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Edvinas
Last name: Pinaitis
Runner no.: 415
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Šarūnas
Last name: Bičkauskas
Runner no.: 2074
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Karina
Last name: Smirnovaitė
Runner no.: 1440
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vidmantas
Last name: Anužis
Runner no.: 1439
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Donatas
Last name: Šateikis
Runner no.: 414
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Egidijus
Last name: Mickus
Runner no.: 1438
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Pavel
Last name: Taranenko
Runner no.: 2073
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vaida
Last name: Čėsnaitė
Runner no.: 2072
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Kajus
Last name:
Runner no.: 6149
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Mėta
Last name:
Runner no.: 6148
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Jevgenijus
Last name: Ivanovas
Runner no.: 2071
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gabrielė
Last name: Šaulytė
Runner no.: 2070
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Karolis
Last name: Bartninkas
Runner no.: 2069
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Andrius
Last name: Remeikis
Runner no.: 2068
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Edgaras
Last name: Marčiuška
Runner no.: 2067
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Kajus
Last name: Bartninkas
Runner no.: 2066
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vidas
Last name: Banys
Runner no.: 1437
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Ingrida
Last name: Banienė
Runner no.: 2065
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vytautas
Last name: Laniauskas
Runner no.: 2064
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vladislava
Last name: Smirnova
Runner no.: 2063
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Nikita
Last name: Smirnov
Runner no.: 2062
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Ramūnas
Last name: Klemunskis
Runner no.: 1436
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Olga
Last name: Kvedarienė
Runner no.: 2061
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gleb
Last name: Kvedaras
Runner no.: 5146
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Sergej
Last name: Kvedaras
Runner no.: 6147
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Dainius
Last name: Žvirblis
Runner no.: 1435
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gretė
Last name: Žvirblis
Runner no.: 2060
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Urtė
Last name: Žvirblis
Runner no.: 6146
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Anton
Last name: Duženkov
Runner no.: 254
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Simas
Last name: Šakalinis
Runner no.: 1434
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Adomavičius
Runner no.: 1433
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Neringa
Last name: Rukšnaitytė
Runner no.: 1432
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Dovydas
Last name: Kancleris
Runner no.: 1325
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Eimantas
Last name: Vieraitis
Runner no.: 1431
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Evgeny
Last name: Pomirchiy
Runner no.: 253
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Viktoras
Last name: Stonkus
Runner no.: 2059
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Marija
Last name: Taranenko
Runner no.: 6145
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Ema
Last name: Šakalinytė
Runner no.: 6144
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Ugnė
Last name: Vanagaitė
Runner no.: 582
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Pilelytė
Runner no.: 581
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Nerijus
Last name: Vysniauskas
Runner no.: 436
Team / Organization: Kuršių aljansas
Running distance: 10 km
Name:
Last name:
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance:
Name: Kamėja
Last name: Kabankova
Runner no.: 5799
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos licėjus
Running distance: 750 m
Name: Fortūna
Last name: Kabankova
Runner no.: 5800
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos licėjus
Running distance: 750 m
Name: Emilija
Last name: Vaivadaitė
Runner no.: 5248
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Deividas
Last name: Vaivada
Runner no.: 5249
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vitės progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jelena
Last name: Kirilovė
Runner no.: 659
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Pavel
Last name: Kačnov
Runner no.: 688
Team / Organization: KUL
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Sergej
Last name: Basiak
Runner no.: 2962
Team / Organization: GBrothers
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Jokubauskas
Runner no.: 1280
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Binkevičius
Runner no.: 757
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos miesto regbio klubas “Kuršiai”
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Rojus
Runner no.: 5588
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Lukas
Last name: Rojus
Runner no.: 5587
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Andris
Last name: Pētersons
Runner no.: 20
Team / Organization: Taisnais/Taurupes maratoni/Maratonu klubs
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Ugnius
Last name: Vasiliauskas
Runner no.: 1598
Team / Organization: Venipak
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Reda
Last name: Einikytė
Runner no.: 1570
Team / Organization: Ok Jaunystė
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gabrielius
Last name: Norkus
Runner no.: 2600
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos technologijų mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Toma
Last name: Barškėtienė
Runner no.: 2515
Team / Organization: Baltic Employees
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Deimantė
Last name: Mažutienė
Runner no.: 2514
Team / Organization: Baltic Employees
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Nataliia
Last name: Kovalenko
Runner no.: 2353
Team / Organization: Caritas
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Alina
Last name: Kovalenko
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Caritas
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Edvinas
Last name: Jokubauskas
Runner no.: 1632
Team / Organization: Baltic Employees
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Karpas
Runner no.: 1631
Team / Organization: Baltic Employees
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Ina
Last name: Kamziuk
Runner no.: 2513
Team / Organization: Baltic Employees
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Rita
Last name: Kazlauskienė
Runner no.: 2512
Team / Organization: Baltic Employees
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Ramunė
Last name: Giedraitė
Runner no.: 2511
Team / Organization: Baltic Employees
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Šarūnas
Last name: Vaitelavičius
Runner no.: 2510
Team / Organization: Baltic Employees
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vida
Last name: Norkeliūnienė
Runner no.: 2509
Team / Organization: Baltic Employees
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Ugnius
Last name: Kurauskas
Runner no.: 2166
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Eimantas
Last name: Jagminas
Runner no.: 2165
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Aronas
Last name: Vaicekavičius
Runner no.: 2164
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Danila
Last name: Simonaitis
Runner no.: 2163
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Milana
Last name: Baranauskaitė
Runner no.: 2162
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gabrielė
Last name: Kasperaitė
Runner no.: 2161
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Lukas
Last name: Ališauskas
Runner no.: 2160
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Domeika
Runner no.: 2159
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Artūras
Last name: Krylis
Runner no.: 2158
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Titas
Last name: Budginas
Runner no.: 2157
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Valerija
Last name: Nikitina
Runner no.: 2156
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Danguolė
Last name: Karkalaitė
Runner no.: 5462
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 750 m
Name: Paulius
Last name: Kasperaitis
Runner no.: 5483
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 750 m
Name: Simonas
Last name: Gavėnavičius
Runner no.: 5484
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 750 m
Name: Danielius
Last name: Zagainov
Runner no.: 2155
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Ilginytė
Runner no.: 2154
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gražvydas
Last name: Patapovas
Runner no.: 2153
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Eimantas
Last name: Nainys
Runner no.: 2152
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Nojus
Last name: Norvaišas
Runner no.: 2151
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vakaris
Last name: Vyšniauskas
Runner no.: 2150
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Antanas
Last name: Bunokas
Runner no.: 2149
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Grąžvydas
Last name: Lygnugaris
Runner no.: 2148
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Andrius
Last name: Šlėžavičius
Runner no.: 2147
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gytis
Last name: Pučkorius
Runner no.: 2146
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Pijus
Last name: Pizičs
Runner no.: 2145
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Kučaitė
Runner no.: 2141
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Dovydas
Last name: Norbutas
Runner no.: 2140
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Karolis
Last name: Matelys
Runner no.: 2144
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Faustas
Last name: Urbšas
Runner no.: 2143
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Lukas
Last name: Grauslys
Runner no.: 2142
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vygantas
Last name: Vaičiulis
Runner no.: 2139
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Katkus
Runner no.: 2138
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Tautyvdas
Last name: Norkus
Runner no.: 2137
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Romena
Last name: Rupšienė
Runner no.: 2136
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Emerita
Last name: Rupšytė
Runner no.: 2135
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Roma
Last name: Romerienė
Runner no.: 2134
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Markas
Last name: Kupšys
Runner no.: 2133
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gintarė
Last name: Andrijauskienė
Runner no.: 2132
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Marijus
Last name: Lopeta
Runner no.: 2131
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Henrikas
Last name: Krivičius
Runner no.: 2130
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Rūta
Last name: Surblytė
Runner no.: 2129
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Arūnas
Last name: Srėbalius
Runner no.: 2128
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Neila
Last name: Balsevičiūtė
Runner no.: 2127
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Simas
Last name: Žurlis
Runner no.: 2126
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Dominykas
Last name: Pacius
Runner no.: 2125
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gabija
Last name: Cirtautaitė
Runner no.: 2124
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Auksė
Last name: Arytė
Runner no.: 2123
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Andrius
Last name: Srėbalius
Runner no.: 2122
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Lukas
Last name: Ziborovas
Runner no.: 2121
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Paulauskas
Runner no.: 2120
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Simonavičiūtė
Runner no.: 2849
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Justas
Last name: Baranauskas
Runner no.: 2119
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Valerija
Last name: Urbienė
Runner no.: 5211
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Modesta
Last name: Eitavičiūtė
Runner no.: 2118
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Ernesto Galvanausko profesinio mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Milda
Last name: Šakalytė
Runner no.: 2189
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Renata
Last name: Sereikaitė-Atkočaitienė
Runner no.: 2188
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Smiltė
Last name: Atkočaitytė
Runner no.: 5189
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Emilis
Last name: Atkočaitis
Runner no.: 2187
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Grėbliūnas
Runner no.: 754
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Jolanta
Last name: Kukulskienė
Runner no.: 2186
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Rimantė
Last name: Jurevičienė
Runner no.: 2185
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gytis
Last name: Radavičius
Runner no.: 761
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Evaldas
Last name: Kaziulis
Runner no.: 753
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Renata
Last name: Arlauskienė
Runner no.: 2199
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Jokūbas
Last name: Arlauskas
Runner no.: 2198
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Lina
Last name: Čekanavičienė
Runner no.: 2197
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Adomas
Last name: Čekanavičius
Runner no.: 5188
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Arielė
Last name: Čekanavičiūtė
Runner no.: 5187
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rimantė
Last name: Kazlauskienė
Runner no.: 2196
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Gabalytė
Runner no.: 2195
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Donatas
Last name: Bridikis
Runner no.: 6159
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Smiltė
Last name:
Runner no.: 6158
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Rūta
Last name: Medaikytė-Petraitė
Runner no.: 2194
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Simonas
Last name: Kalnelis
Runner no.: 752
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Arturas
Last name: Paškevičius
Runner no.: 264
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Gelminė
Last name: Paškevičienė
Runner no.: 2193
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Anabelė
Last name: Paškevičiūtė
Runner no.: 6157
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Alina
Last name: Poliščiukienė
Runner no.: 751
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Karolina
Last name: Barvydė
Runner no.: 5186
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Kęstutis
Last name: Barvydas
Runner no.: 5185
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vilius
Last name: Barvydas
Runner no.: 5184
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Sofija
Last name: Barvydytė
Runner no.: 5183
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Deimantė
Last name: Adomavičė
Runner no.: 2192
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Irina
Last name: Griskevicienė
Runner no.: 2191
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Marija
Last name: Griškevičiūtė
Runner no.: 2184
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Erika
Last name: Januškevičiūtė
Runner no.: 2183
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Ivaščenkaitė
Runner no.: 2182
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Ignas
Last name: Seniuta
Runner no.: 1234
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gustė
Last name: Seniutaitė
Runner no.: 6156
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Iveta
Last name: Suvorova
Runner no.: 388
Team / Organization: MaratonaKlubs
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Rūta
Last name: Katauskaitė- Čičirkienė
Runner no.: 2181
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Arnoldas
Last name: Vaitkevičius
Runner no.: 2180
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Ieva
Last name: Bendoraitienė
Runner no.: 2179
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Marijus
Last name: Grigaliūnas
Runner no.: 2178
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Sora
Runner no.: 2177
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Laimonas
Last name: Gricius
Runner no.: 2176
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Eva
Last name: Griciūtė
Runner no.: 2175
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Erika
Last name: Pečiauskienė
Runner no.: 2174
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Nerija
Last name: Norbukienė
Runner no.: 6155
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Danas
Last name: Norbukas
Runner no.: 6154
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Norbukas
Runner no.: 6152
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Dovilė
Last name: Bastakytė
Runner no.: 750
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Tatjana
Last name: Kulagina
Runner no.: 2173
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Tubinas
Runner no.: 2172
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Agnė
Last name: Rimkutė
Runner no.: 2171
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Minvydas
Last name: Vaicekauskas
Runner no.: 2170
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Strainienė
Runner no.: 2169
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Austėja
Last name:
Runner no.: 2168
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Rasa
Last name: Jokubauskė
Runner no.: 2167
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Eglė
Last name: Grigaliūnienė
Runner no.: 5182
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Maris
Last name: Grigaliūnas
Runner no.: 5181
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Augustė
Last name: Kaziulytė
Runner no.: 5180
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Kaziulienė
Runner no.: 5150
Team / Organization: RNDV
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Monika
Last name: Bugailaitė
Runner no.: 1290
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Tamara
Last name: Pigareva
Runner no.: 2058
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Dimitrij
Last name: Pigarev
Runner no.: 1430
Team / Organization: Garant Group
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Olesia
Last name: Matulevičienė
Runner no.: 5105
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Elena
Last name: Knyzaitė
Runner no.: 5106
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Daiva
Last name: Jakovleva
Runner no.: 5107
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Tatjana
Last name: Verba
Runner no.: 5108
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Natalija
Last name: Bagrova
Runner no.: 5109
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jokūbas
Last name: Naraškevičius
Runner no.: 5110
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Laima
Last name: Narškevičienė
Runner no.: 5111
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Eivydas
Last name: Mališka
Runner no.: 5112
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Michail
Last name: Stupakevič
Runner no.: 5113
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jelena
Last name: Agarkova
Runner no.: 5114
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Margarita
Last name: Stupakevič
Runner no.: 5115
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Vilgailė
Last name: Mališka
Runner no.: 5116
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Neilas
Last name: Daukintas
Runner no.: 5117
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Karolis
Last name: Nasteckis
Runner no.: 5118
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Edgaras
Last name: Viazovyj
Runner no.: 5119
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Mockevičienė
Runner no.: 5120
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Odeta
Last name: Macijauskė
Runner no.: 5121
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Gražina
Last name: Iljenkienė
Runner no.: 5122
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jurga
Last name: Beržanskytė
Runner no.: 5123
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rima
Last name: Šiaulienė
Runner no.: 5124
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Tatjana
Last name: Michejeva
Runner no.: 5125
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Taisija
Last name: Michejeva
Runner no.: 5126
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Karolis
Last name: Gudauskas
Runner no.: 5127
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Asta
Last name: Norbutaitė
Runner no.: 5128
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Audronė
Last name: Mališkienė
Runner no.: 5129
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Bagratunyan
Runner no.: 5130
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Artūras
Last name: Bagratunyan
Runner no.: 5131
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Bagratunyan
Runner no.: 5132
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rasa
Last name: Alsienė
Runner no.: 5133
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jovita
Last name: Karpytė
Runner no.: 5134
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Birutė
Last name: Bartkienė
Runner no.: 5135
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Adrijus
Last name: Žemaitis
Runner no.: 5136
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Henrita
Last name: Žemaitė
Runner no.: 5137
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Pēteris
Last name: Cābulis
Runner no.: 21
Team / Organization: VSK Noskrien
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Rasuolė
Last name: Drazdauskienė
Runner no.: 12
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Gabija
Last name: Štabokaitė
Runner no.: 5357
Team / Organization: Moksleivė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Valiuškytė
Runner no.: 5359
Team / Organization: Moksleivė
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Oskaras
Last name: Astrauskas
Runner no.: 5733
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos “Verdenės” progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Nojus
Last name: Astrauskas
Runner no.: 5734
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos “Verdenės” progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Dalius
Last name: Viršilas
Runner no.: 339
Team / Organization: Sveikiausia ir Teisingiausia
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Pakalniškis
Runner no.: 561
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Svetlana
Last name: Markova
Runner no.: 2557
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Oleksandr
Last name: Mytsko
Runner no.: 61
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Pakėnas
Runner no.: 62
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Katsiaryna
Last name: Pakenas – Paplauskaya
Runner no.: 63
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Gediminas
Last name: Donauskas
Runner no.: 64
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Mila
Last name: Shapiro
Runner no.: 65
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Inesa
Last name: Šimkevičienė
Runner no.: 66
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Simaitis
Runner no.: 67
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Gytis
Last name: Raudonius
Runner no.: 68
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 5.3 km
Name: Rasa
Last name: Žemgulienė
Runner no.: 6001
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Nojus
Last name: Žemgulis
Runner no.: 6002
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Gediminas
Last name: Šimkevičius
Runner no.: 250
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Rasa
Last name: Polikevičiūtė-Kirtiklienė
Runner no.: 6003
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Žemyna
Last name: Kirtiklytė
Runner no.: 6004
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Lukas
Last name: Gužauskis
Runner no.: 6005
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Asta
Last name: Saukantienė
Runner no.: 6006
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Edgaras
Last name: Saukantas
Runner no.: 6007
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Vilija
Last name: Jonaitienė
Runner no.: 6008
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Ela
Last name: Bulvydienė
Runner no.: 6009
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Inga
Last name: Astrauskaitė
Runner no.: 6010
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Ovidijus
Last name: Ramanauskas
Runner no.: 6011
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Herkus
Last name: Ramanauskas
Runner no.: 6012
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Gerda
Last name: Jogminaitė
Runner no.: 6013
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Kipras
Last name: Šimkevičius
Runner no.: 1400
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Živilė
Last name: Šauklienė
Runner no.: 6014
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Rima
Last name: Skiparienė
Runner no.: 6015
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Virginija
Last name: Kaunietė
Runner no.: 2011
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Ilona
Last name: Giedraitienė
Runner no.: 6016
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Aistė
Last name: Kaunietytė
Runner no.: 2012
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Astrauskaitė
Runner no.: 6017
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Astrauskaitė
Runner no.: 6017
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Sofija
Last name: Baradulina
Runner no.: 2013
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Jurgita
Last name: Astrauskienė
Runner no.: 6018
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Platon
Last name: Baradulin
Runner no.: 2014
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Rokas
Last name: Pušinskas
Runner no.: 6019
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Indrė
Last name: Pušinskienė
Runner no.: 6020
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Laura
Last name: Šiaudvytienė
Runner no.: 2015
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Rudys
Runner no.: 6021
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Benediktas
Last name: Rudys
Runner no.: 6022
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Saironas
Last name: Golovnia
Runner no.: 6023
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Gintautas
Last name: Golovnia
Runner no.: 6024
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Vytė
Last name: Mitrikevičiūtė
Runner no.: 6025
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Jurgita
Last name: Mitrikevičienė
Runner no.: 6026
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Salomėja
Last name: Šiaudvytytė
Runner no.: 2016
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Agnė
Last name: Persijanova
Runner no.: 6027
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Aleksandra
Last name: Mickė
Runner no.: 2034
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Eduardas
Last name: Persijanovas
Runner no.: 6028
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Vilius
Last name: Persijanovas
Runner no.: 6029
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Nora
Last name: Persijanova
Runner no.: 6030
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Liepa
Last name: Čiplytė
Runner no.: 6031
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Vakarė
Last name: Čiplytė
Runner no.: 6032
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Gintarė
Last name: Čiplienė
Runner no.: 6033
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Macpreikšienė
Runner no.: 5138
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Čiplys
Runner no.: 6034
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Rolandas
Last name: Rumšas
Runner no.: 6035
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Tajus
Last name: Macpreikšas
Runner no.: 5139
Team / Organization: Arijus
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Neilas
Last name: Rumšas
Runner no.: 6036
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Domas
Last name: Rumšas
Runner no.: 6037
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Neringa
Last name: Rumšienė
Runner no.: 6038
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Emilis
Last name: Gedvilas
Runner no.: 6039
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Janina
Last name: Gedvilė
Runner no.: 6040
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Danis
Last name: Reiman
Runner no.: 6041
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Anelė
Last name: Reiman
Runner no.: 6042
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Čiuželis
Runner no.: 644
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Meida
Last name: Cesiulytė
Runner no.: 6043
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Inga
Last name: Cesiulienė
Runner no.: 6044
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Lukas
Last name: Gricius
Runner no.: 6045
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Agnė
Last name: Gricienė
Runner no.: 6046
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Atėnė
Last name: Jonaitytė
Runner no.: 6047
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Valda
Last name: Jonaitė
Runner no.: 6048
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Vytautas
Last name: Jonaitis
Runner no.: 6049
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Tautvilė
Last name: Ruzgytė
Runner no.: 6050
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Marija
Last name: Ruzgienė
Runner no.: 6051
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Airidas
Last name: Astrauskas
Runner no.: 6052
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Deivydas
Last name: Astrauskas
Runner no.: 6053
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Eglė
Last name: Astrauskienė
Runner no.: 6053
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Linas
Last name: Astrauskas
Runner no.: 6055
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Eimantas
Last name: Gricius
Runner no.: 6056
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Saulius
Last name: Martiškus
Runner no.: 6057
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Ugnė
Last name: Rudytė
Runner no.: 6058
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Giedrė
Last name: Rudė
Runner no.: 6059
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Luknė
Last name: Andrijauskaitė
Runner no.: 6060
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Aurimas
Last name: Andrijauskas
Runner no.: 6061
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Gabrielė
Last name: Garbauskaitė
Runner no.: 834
Team / Organization: NEKO Runners
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Algimantas
Last name: Andrijauskas
Runner no.: 6062
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Urtė
Last name: Černauskaitė
Runner no.: 6063
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Darius
Last name: Černauskas
Runner no.: 6064
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Jonė
Last name: Montvydaitė
Runner no.: 6065
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Teresė
Last name: Montvydienė
Runner no.: 6066
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Karolis
Last name: Montvydas
Runner no.: 6067
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Mykolas
Last name: Gedvilas
Runner no.: 6068
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Eglė
Last name: Gedvilienė
Runner no.: 6069
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Elija
Last name: Šveikauskaitė
Runner no.: 6070
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Lina
Last name: Šveikauskaitė
Runner no.: 6071
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Suško
Runner no.: 6072
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Lina
Last name: Suško
Runner no.: 6073
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Vasilijus
Last name: Suško
Runner no.: 6074
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Elzė
Last name: Suško
Runner no.: 6075
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Arlandas
Last name: Šmitas
Runner no.: 6076
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Amelija
Last name: Šmitaitė
Runner no.: 6077
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Indrė
Last name: Šmitienė
Runner no.: 6078
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Algimantas
Last name: Šmitas
Runner no.: 6079
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Danielė
Last name: Kumžaitė
Runner no.: 6080
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Raimundas
Last name: Kumža
Runner no.: 6081
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Elė
Last name: Žurnaitė
Runner no.: 6082
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Žurna
Runner no.: 6083
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Gantas
Last name: Freitakas
Runner no.: 6084
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Žydrūnas
Last name: Freitakas
Runner no.: 6085
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Dmitrij
Last name: Narožnij
Runner no.: 6086
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Aleksandr
Last name: Narožnij
Runner no.: 6087
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Motiejus
Last name: Žitinevičius
Runner no.: 6088
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Monika
Last name: Žitinevičė
Runner no.: 6089
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Virginijus
Last name: Žitinevičius
Runner no.: 6090
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Aurėja
Last name: Klimaitė
Runner no.: 6091
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Diana
Last name: Vitkutė
Runner no.: 6092
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Valauskas
Runner no.: 6093
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Mintarė
Last name: Vaičikauskaitė
Runner no.: 559
Team / Organization: Už tėvynę
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Ieva
Last name: Valauskienė
Runner no.: 6094
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Vilius
Last name: Valauskas
Runner no.: 6095
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Danielius
Last name: Valauskas
Runner no.: 6096
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Liudmila
Last name: Truškė
Runner no.: 6097
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Renata
Last name: Girdvainienė
Runner no.: 6098
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Gitana
Last name: Sitnikova
Runner no.: 6099
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Patricija
Last name: Sitnikova
Runner no.: 6100
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Alan
Last name: Sitnikov
Runner no.: 6101
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Ernestas
Last name: Ubis
Runner no.: 34
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Diana
Last name: Petraitienė
Runner no.: 6102
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Tenzegolskytė
Runner no.: 6103
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Adomas
Last name: Stonkus
Runner no.: 6104
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Martynas
Last name: Šikšnius
Runner no.: 312
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Levinskaitė
Runner no.: 288
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Artūras
Last name: Stonkus
Runner no.: 6105
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Laura
Last name: Šakurskytė – Žilinskienė
Runner no.: 6106
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Rapolas
Last name: Žilinskis
Runner no.: 6107
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Arnas
Last name: Cesiulis
Runner no.: 6108
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Elija
Last name: Dabalytė
Runner no.: 6109
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Deimena
Last name: Sabalytė
Runner no.: 6110
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Sandra
Last name: Grublytė – Sabalienė
Runner no.: 6111
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Deimantas Jonas
Last name: Sakalauskas
Runner no.: 6112
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Rojus
Last name: Sakalauskas
Runner no.: 6113
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Gitana
Last name: Janulienė
Runner no.: 17
Team / Organization: Maratomanija
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Svajonė
Last name: Sakalauskaitė
Runner no.: 6114
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Giedrė
Last name: Gajauskaitė
Runner no.: 6115
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Rugilė
Last name: Pakštaitė
Runner no.: 6116
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Linas
Last name: Kontrimas
Runner no.: 1265
Team / Organization: Lietuvos jaunųjų advokatų asociacija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Ramunė
Last name: Pakštaitė
Runner no.: 6117
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Simona
Last name: Pakštienė
Runner no.: 6118
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Adomas
Last name: Černiauskas
Runner no.: 6119
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Černiauskienė
Runner no.: 6120
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Gustė
Last name: Černiauskaitė
Runner no.: 6121
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Elzė
Last name: Šilgalytė
Runner no.: 6122
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Sigita
Last name: Šilgalienė
Runner no.: 6123
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Justė
Last name: Juciūtė
Runner no.: 6124
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Vitalijus
Last name: Borta
Runner no.: 5557
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Pauliaus Lindenau mokymo centras
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Domas
Last name: Borta
Runner no.: 5556
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Martyno Mažvydo Progimnazija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vakaris
Last name: Borta
Runner no.: 5555
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Martyno Mažvydo Progimnazija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Skaistė
Last name: Jučiūtė
Runner no.: 6125
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Jucienė
Runner no.: 6126
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Erika
Last name: Štabokė
Runner no.: 6127
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Pavel Kirzner
Last name: Kirzner
Runner no.: 2648
Team / Organization: FORSA
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Ugnė
Last name: Štabokaitė
Runner no.: 6128
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Audronė
Last name: Urbontaitienė
Runner no.: 6129
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Agnė
Last name: Urbontaitytė
Runner no.: 6130
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos lopšelis darželis Atžalynas
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Vytautas
Last name: Gražys
Runner no.: 37
Team / Organization: RCN
Running distance: 42.2 km
Name: Deimantė
Last name: Macijauskienė
Runner no.: 2690
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vitalija
Last name: Razutiene
Runner no.: 2667
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Beatričė
Last name: Macijauskaitė
Runner no.: 2691
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Viltė
Last name: Garbinaitė
Runner no.: 2692
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Justinas
Last name: Macijauskas
Runner no.: 5713
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Evelina
Last name: Razutytė
Runner no.: 5715
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Elena
Last name: Visakavičiūtė
Runner no.: 1335
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Joana
Last name: Visakavičiūtė
Runner no.: 1334
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Valentas
Last name: Mockus
Runner no.: 848
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Neidas
Last name: Štėras
Runner no.: 5529
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Stankūnas
Runner no.: 1656
Team / Organization: O!Klaipėda
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Ieva
Last name: Stankūnienė
Runner no.: 1655
Team / Organization: O!Klaipėda
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Mindaugas
Last name: Stankūnas
Runner no.: 320
Team / Organization: O!Klaipėda
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Domantas
Last name: Stankūnas
Runner no.: 2613
Team / Organization: O!Klaipėda
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Sandra
Last name: Baukienė
Runner no.: 1510
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Laurynas
Last name: Mitkus
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Deivydas
Last name: Kalfeldas
Runner no.: 624
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Jurgita
Last name: Preikšaitienė
Runner no.: 2516
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gustė
Last name: Preikšaitytė
Runner no.: 2518
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Luknė
Last name: Preikšaitytė
Runner no.: 2517
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Karolis
Last name: Butkevičius
Runner no.: 2491
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Barbora
Last name: Butkevičiūtė
Runner no.: 5257
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Butkevičius
Runner no.: 5253
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Mark
Last name: Matvijenko
Runner no.: 2607
Team / Organization: Pats sau
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Ješanu
Runner no.: 450
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Ieva
Last name: Jokubauskė
Runner no.: 1675
Team / Organization: Maratomanija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Paulina
Last name: Jokubauskaitė
Runner no.: 5873
Team / Organization: Maratomanija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Evelina
Last name: Donskovaite
Runner no.: 678
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Petraitytė
Runner no.: 1469
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Virginija
Last name: Stonkuvienė
Runner no.: 1468
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Janina
Last name: Šiurienė
Runner no.: 2116
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Sandra
Last name: Šiurytė
Runner no.: 2115
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Simonas
Last name: Olberkis
Runner no.: 260
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Danutė
Last name: Žagrienė
Runner no.: 2114
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Eimantas
Last name: Klova
Runner no.: 2111
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Zakarauskė
Runner no.: 2113
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Šiurys
Runner no.: 2112
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Šiurys
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Šarūnas
Last name: Jančauskas
Runner no.: 423
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Vytautas
Last name: Miežetis
Runner no.: 420
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Dalia
Last name: Mikutavičienė
Runner no.: 2110
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Raimonda
Last name: Šakytė
Runner no.: 2108
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Monika
Last name: Kalinauskaitė
Runner no.: 1467
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Agnė
Last name: Kalnutė
Runner no.: 1466
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Edgaras
Last name: Radavičius
Runner no.: 261
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Simas
Last name: Dotas
Runner no.: 419
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Aidas
Last name: Šmaižys
Runner no.: 2109
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Adomas
Last name: Šmaižys
Runner no.: 2107
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Arnas
Last name: Januška
Runner no.: 262
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Monika
Last name: Kubilienė
Runner no.: 2106
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vitalija
Last name: Miežetienė
Runner no.: 2105
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Vytautė
Last name: Miežetytė
Runner no.: 2104
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Viltė
Last name: Miežetytė
Runner no.: 2103
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Eglė
Last name: Šimkienė
Runner no.: 2102
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Titas
Last name: Šimkus
Runner no.: 2101
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Jolanta
Last name: Anskaitienė
Runner no.: 5179
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Lukas
Last name: Anskaitis
Runner no.: 5178
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Jolanta
Last name: Milašė
Runner no.: 5177
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Amelija
Last name: Kerpytė
Runner no.: 5176
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rimvydas
Last name: Stonkus
Runner no.: 1465
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Asta
Last name: Montvidienė
Runner no.: 5175
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Smyslova
Runner no.: 2100
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Sergej
Last name: Smyslov
Runner no.: 2099
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Katrina
Last name: Smyslova
Runner no.: 2098
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Daiva
Last name: Nikolajevienė
Runner no.: 2097
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Matas
Last name: Daukšas
Runner no.: 2096
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Ilona
Last name: Malakauskienė
Runner no.: 2095
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Martynas
Last name: Naktinis
Runner no.: 2094
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Igor
Last name: Kačan
Runner no.: 1464
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Karolis
Last name: Naktinis
Runner no.: 2093
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Audronė
Last name: Semionova
Runner no.: 2092
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Giedrius
Last name: Budzinskas
Runner no.: 1463
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Sigita
Last name: Udelcovienė
Runner no.: 5174
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Viktoras
Last name: Udelcovas
Runner no.: 5173
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ana
Last name: Udelcovaitė
Runner no.: 5172
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Konstantinas
Last name: Udelcovas
Runner no.: 5171
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Arturas
Last name: Kurbangalijevas
Runner no.: 823
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: ARUNAS
Last name: LUKAUSKAS
Runner no.: 730
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: RADVILE
Last name: LUKAUSKAITE
Runner no.: 729
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gintarė
Last name: Tamašauskienė
Runner no.: 5598
Team / Organization: HRkonsultacijos
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Gintaras
Last name: Tamašauskas
Runner no.: 5575
Team / Organization: GTmedia
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Denas
Last name: Varkulevičius
Runner no.: 1391
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Audrius
Last name: Mikalauskas
Runner no.: 2921
Team / Organization: Pyktiškės
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Justas
Last name: Mikalauskas
Runner no.: 2920
Team / Organization: Pyktiškės
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Laima
Last name: Baužinskienė
Runner no.: 5212
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos m sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Neli
Last name: Chakimova
Runner no.: 5197
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Amelija
Last name: Butkytė
Runner no.: 5196
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Gediminas
Last name: Ragainis
Runner no.: 5193
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Arnas
Last name: Lapinskas
Runner no.: 5205
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ramunė
Last name: Gulbinskienė
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Švarckopf
Runner no.: 815
Team / Organization: BK Maratonas
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Deividas
Last name: Jokšas
Runner no.: 396
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Povilas
Last name: Kavolis
Runner no.: 567
Team / Organization: Gentys
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Angelė
Last name: Kavolė
Runner no.: 587
Team / Organization: Gentys
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Monika
Last name: Kinderienė
Runner no.: 2827
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Vaikų linija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Saulius
Last name: Varnelis
Runner no.: 575
Team / Organization: Gentys
Running distance: 5 km
Name: VIKTORIJA
Last name: BIKNERYTĖ
Runner no.: 5213
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Brigita
Last name: Stonkienė
Runner no.: 1670
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gintaras
Last name: Radavicius
Runner no.: 2932
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Armandas
Last name: Pauža
Runner no.: 5615
Team / Organization: Paužai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Andrius
Last name: Butkus
Runner no.: 642
Team / Organization: Komanda
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Jevgenijus
Last name: Rusinas
Runner no.: 295
Team / Organization: Parseko komanda
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Andrius
Last name: Sergijenko
Runner no.: 584
Team / Organization: Parseko komanda
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Gedeminas
Last name: Udrėnas
Runner no.: 1278
Team / Organization: Parseko komanda
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Aleksandra
Last name: Kožemiakina
Runner no.: 679
Team / Organization: Parseko komanda
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vita
Last name: Mockutė
Runner no.: 1333
Team / Organization: KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Bronislavas
Last name: Kvietkus
Runner no.: 1336
Team / Organization: KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Justas
Last name: Pintveris
Runner no.: 645
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Gintaras
Last name: Pintveris
Runner no.: 646
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: vytautas
Last name: valužis
Runner no.: 546
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Paulius
Last name: Zelepūga
Runner no.: 788
Team / Organization: Gelna UAB
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Dovilė
Last name: Bagdžiūnienė
Runner no.: 5214
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Aivaras
Last name: Buitkus
Runner no.: 1554
Team / Organization: Gargždų atviras jaunimo centras
Running distance: 5 km
Name: ALGIRDAS
Last name: VAICEKAUSKAS
Runner no.:
Team / Organization: Sportininkų namai-muziejus
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Violeta
Last name: Skirzgailienė
Runner no.: 5227
Team / Organization: 0.75 km-Lorna trasa
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Dominykas
Last name: Bridikis
Runner no.: 5247
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ernestas
Last name: Titas
Runner no.: 2761
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Donatas
Last name: Skiedra
Runner no.: 1558
Team / Organization: Plieno spektras
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Robertas
Last name: Zakarauskis
Runner no.: 562
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Robertas
Last name: Raišys
Runner no.: 628
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Deividas
Last name: Statkus
Runner no.: 558
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Lina
Last name: Statkuvienė
Runner no.: 557
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Rytis
Last name: Fabijonavičius
Runner no.: 1287
Team / Organization: Vakarų Lietuvos muitininkų asociacija
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Renatas
Last name: Šušinskas
Runner no.: 1597
Team / Organization: Venipak
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Amelija
Last name: Paukštė
Runner no.: 5739
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Aušra
Last name: Nikolajevienė
Runner no.: 5315
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Roberta
Last name: Seniūnė
Runner no.: 1253
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Tadas
Last name: Čižauskas
Runner no.: 1308
Team / Organization: Top G
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vytis
Last name: Cibulskis
Runner no.: 1555
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Benas
Last name: Cibulskis
Runner no.: 5245
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Elzė
Last name: Cibulskytė
Runner no.: 5246
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Nojus
Last name: Paulaskis
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Daiva
Last name: Paulauskienė
Runner no.: 1626
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Evaldas
Last name: Paulauskis
Runner no.: 1633
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Ieva
Last name: Mazalaitė
Runner no.: 426
Team / Organization: Laurinaičio amazonės
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Jūratė
Last name: Ubartienė
Runner no.: 1301
Team / Organization: KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Mickevičius
Runner no.: 2696
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Milda
Last name: Mickevičienė
Runner no.: 2697
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 3 km
Name: RAMUNĖ
Last name: JUŠKAITĖ
Runner no.: 1258
Team / Organization: Lietuvos jaunųjų advokatų asociacija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Aistis
Last name: Bartkus
Runner no.:
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 21.1 km
Name: Mantas
Last name: Jablonskis
Runner no.: 827
Team / Organization: Green Team
Running distance: 10 km
Name: German
Last name: Zotejev
Runner no.: 535
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Justinas
Last name: Žičkus
Runner no.: 1581
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Tomas
Last name: Žičkus
Runner no.: 1580
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vaižgantas
Last name: Žičkus
Runner no.: 1582
Team / Organization: Klaipėdos Sendvario progimnazija
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Šarūnas
Last name: Reklinas
Runner no.: 5151
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Irena
Last name: Reklienė
Runner no.: 5152
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Kiril
Last name: Judakov
Runner no.: 5153
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Irena
Last name: Palenskienė
Runner no.: 5154
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Platon
Last name: Judakov
Runner no.: 5155
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Greta
Last name: Salimovaite
Runner no.: 2089
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Fausta
Last name: Stonkutė
Runner no.: 1450
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Monika
Last name: Baublienė
Runner no.: 1449
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Kristina
Last name: Viršilaitė
Runner no.: 1448
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Marijus
Last name: Švaronas
Runner no.: 6255
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Amelija Saulė
Last name: Švaronaitė
Runner no.: 6256
Team / Organization: FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Marius
Last name: Grublys
Runner no.: 1447
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Jekaterina
Last name: Laškova
Runner no.: 1446
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Anastasija
Last name: Laškova
Runner no.: 416
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Andrius
Last name: Stančaitis
Runner no.: 422
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Lukas
Last name: Jarmalas
Runner no.: 421
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 10 km
Name: Ovidijus
Last name: Mejeris
Runner no.: 5156
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rasa
Last name: Petkutė
Runner no.: 5157
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Sonata
Last name: Žiemelė
Runner no.: 1451
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Deividas
Last name: Puplesis
Runner no.: 5158
Team / Organization: Medeinės mokykla
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Dominykas
Last name: Tupikas
Runner no.: 6153
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 0.4 km
Name: Vaiva
Last name: Praspaliauskyte
Runner no.: 1452
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Inga
Last name: Liubeznovaite
Runner no.: 1453
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Simonas
Last name: Rimkus
Runner no.: 2088
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Jurgita
Last name: Rusienė
Runner no.: 1455
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Viktorija
Last name: Meidė
Runner no.: 1454
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Vilma
Last name: Vilčiauskaitė
Runner no.: 2087
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Agnė
Last name: Norkutė
Runner no.: 2086
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 3 km
Name: Adomas
Last name: Beržanskis
Runner no.: 1456
Team / Organization: Green carrier
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Neilas
Last name: Kripas
Runner no.: 706
Team / Organization: Gym+
Running distance: 5 km
Name: AKHIL
Last name: AGARWAL
Runner no.: 1682
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 5 km
Name: Antanas
Last name: Jankus
Runner no.: 5163
Team / Organization: Vilčiukai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Austėja
Last name: Ladzinaitė
Runner no.: 5330
Team / Organization:
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Žydrūnas
Last name: Andriuška
Runner no.: 5162
Team / Organization: Vilčiukai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Tautvydas
Last name: Stankevičius
Runner no.: 5161
Team / Organization: Vilčiukai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Rimantas
Last name: Paulauskas
Runner no.: 5170
Team / Organization: Vilčiukai
Running distance: 0.75 km
Name: Ina
Last name: Naudžiūnaitė
Run